Bus Stand inquiry number Mandi – 01905-235538

Source Destination Departure Arrival Dept
Mandi Magrugala Chhatri 06:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kullu(Via Katola) 06:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Laag Nalhog 06:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Parri (Via Alathu) 06:50 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Parri (Via Ner-Chowk) 07:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi DAV School 07:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kalothar 07:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Tryambli(Via Drang) 07:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Bayar 07:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Manaru 07:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Mahunaag 07:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kataula Parashar 07:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakor 07:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dodar Majhwahar 07:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batahar 07:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Gaagal – Sakroha 08:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Laag – Kutal 08:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batheri – Aarang 08:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Anglo Sanskrit School 08:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Malwana 08:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Bayar 08:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Behna Tikker 08:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kummi Gagal 08:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Naina Devi 08:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sandooh 08:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Gokhra Lot 08:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dhnayari 08:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kattlag 09:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Patron – Kotti – Durgapur 09:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Naslooh – Kufardhar 09:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sadyana 09:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Nalhog 09:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kippad – Majwahar 09:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kotmors – Chandeh 09:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Gagal – Sakroha 09:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Baroti – Dharampur – Kamlaah 09:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Shivabdar 10:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Bayar 10:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Shilivagi – Kulthani 10:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kandhi 10:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Shikavari 10:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dhawahan 10:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Rewalsar – Nain Devi 11:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Tepar Via Kataula 11:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sandhol – Gorat 12:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Chauni via Gohar 12:20 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Balh – Tikker 12:20 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Nahlog – Kotli – Arthi 12:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kipar – Majhwar – Rakhoon 12:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kathlag – Saihal – Nerchowk 12:40 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kadhalu 01:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakroha 01:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Mahaan 01:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kalothar 01:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sudhar 01:20 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kothi Gaihari – Batahan 01:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batahar 01:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kufari 01:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Patron – Batahan 01:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Badagaun 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sadyana 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Barot 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Janjehli 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Varyara – Saigalu 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kathlag – Parri – Nerchowk 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sain – Dhandhal 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Vayar 02:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Reyagri Via Navlay 02:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kotmors – Pukhari 02:25 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Vada – Parwada 02:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Jogindernagar via Kotli 02:40 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batheri 02:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakroha 02:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Balh – Tikker Via Taryamli 03:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Naslooh – Kufardhar 03:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Varyara – Kotli 03:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Panjaai 03:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Shivbdar 03:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Loot – khajroun 03:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kufri 03:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dolra Balh 03:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Siram – Patron 03:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Baldawara – Kutedha 03:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kipar – Majhawar 03:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Chukku 03:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Parri – NerChowk 04:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Laag – Kutal 04:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Majhawar – Rakhun 04:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batahan 04:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sadyana 04:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Vayar 04:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakswaal 04:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Chailchowk via Pandoh 04:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dhalwani 04:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakroha 04:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Laag 05:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kot 05:05 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dudar 05:05 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Vayar 05:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Rewalsar – Reur 05:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Badagaun 05:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Baggi 05:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Navlai – Dhuhki 05:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Gohar – Syanj via Gaagal 05:25 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Naslooh – Kufardhar 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kotmors – Chailchowk 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Parri 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakoor 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kothi Gaihari 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kalothar 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batahar 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Durgapur – Rakhota 05:30 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Laag – Kotli 05:40 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sandhla 05:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Roopi – Hardgalu 05:45 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Jogindernagar 06:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sadyana 06:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Kipar 06:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dhanyari 06:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Chailchowk via Rakhoon 06:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Vayar 06:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Batahan 06:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Suradi – Dhalwani 06:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Veer – Haun – Kutal 06:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Loot – Khajroun 06:15 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Koon – Kasan – Suradi 07:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Parri – Nerchowk 07:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Dolara Balh 07:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Nahloog 07:00 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sakroha 07:30 PM HRTC Mandi

Click Here for Mandi Bus Stand Long Route Time Table

Comments

comments