Mandi Bus Stand Long Route Time Table

3
7692
ISBT Bus Stand Mandi

Mandi Bus Stand inquiry number – 01905-235538

Buses from Mandi ISBT to Delhi ISBT Kashmiri Gate

SourceDestinationDeparture TimeType
MandiDelhi ISBT4:30AMORDINARY
JogindernagarDelhi ISBT8:30AMORDINARY
MandiDelhi ISBT3:45PMORDINARY
MandiDelhi ISBT06:30PMHIMSUTA (VOL/ISU)
ManaliDelhi ISBT7:30PMORDINARY
MandiDelhi ISBT7:30PMHIMSUTA (VOL/ISU)
MandiDelhi ISBT8:00PMORDINARY
MandiDelhi ISBT8:15PMHIMGAURAV (TATA-AC)
MandiDelhi ISBT8:50PMHIMSUTA (VOL/ISU)
KotliDelhi ISBT9:00PMORDINARY
MandiDelhi ISBT9:10PMHIMGAURAV (TATA-AC)
MandiDelhi ISBT10:00PMHIMSUTA (VOL/ISU)

Buses from Mandi ISBT to Chandigarh ISBT

SourceDestinationDeparture TimeType
MandiChandigarh4:30AMORDINARY
MandiChandigarh6:30AMORDINARY
MandiChandigarh8:45AMHIMGAURAV (TATA-AC)
MandiChandigarh4:30AMORDINARY
MandiChandigarh10:50AM
DrubalChandigarh – Nahan11:00AMORDINARY
MandiChandigarh12:55PMHIMGAURAV (TATA-AC)
MandiChandigarh8:00PMORDINARY

Buses from ISBT Mandi to Shimla

SourceDestinationDeparture Time from MandiDepot
MandiShimla5:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiShimla (Non-stop)5:50 AMHRTC Mandi
KulluShimla (Non-stop)6:40 AMHRTC Kullu
KulluAni (Via Shimla)7:50 AMHRTC Kullu
GoharShimla8:45 AMHRTC Mandi
PalampurShimla9:30 AMHRTC Palampur
JanjehliShimla9:55 AMHRTC Mandi
ManaliShimla (Semi-deluxe)10:00 AMHRTC Kullu
ManaliShimla (AC-deluxe)11:00 AMHRTC Kullu
DharamshalaShimla11:30 AMHRTC Dharamshala
ManaliShimla11:50 AMPrivate
TulahShimla1:10 PMHRTC Mandi
ManaliShimla(Semi-deluxe)10:00 PMHRTC
MandiRohru(via Shimla)10:30 PMHRTC
KeylongShimla11:00 PMHRTC
PalampurShimla11:30 PMHRTC
ManaliShimla12:30 AMHRTC

Other long route buses from ISBT Mandi

SourceDestinationDeparture Time from MandiDepot
DelhiManali5:00 AMHRTC Mandi
ManaliHaridwar5:15 AMHRTC Mandi
DelhiManali5:30 AMHRTC Mandi
DelhiManali9:05 AMHRTC Mandi
KangraJauri10:15 AMHRTC Mandi
JauriDharamshala4:10 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSangla6:00 PMHRTC Mandi

Click Here for Mandi Bus Stand Local Route Time Table