Mandi Bus Stand Local Route Time Table

0
5731

Bus Stand inquiry number Mandi – 01905-235538

SourceDestinationDepartureArrivalDept
MandiMagrugala Chhatri06:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKullu(Via Katola)06:15 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiLaag Nalhog06:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiParri (Via Alathu)06:50 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiParri (Via Ner-Chowk)07:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiDAV School07:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKalothar07:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiTryambli(Via Drang)07:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBayar07:15 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiManaru07:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiMahunaag07:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKataula Parashar07:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakor07:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiDodar Majhwahar07:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatahar07:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiGaagal – Sakroha08:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiLaag – Kutal08:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatheri – Aarang08:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiAnglo Sanskrit School08:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiMalwana08:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBayar08:15 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBehna Tikker08:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKummi Gagal08:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiNaina Devi08:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiSandooh08:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiGokhra Lot08:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiDhnayari08:45 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKattlag09:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiPatron – Kotti – Durgapur09:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiNaslooh – Kufardhar09:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiSadyana09:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiNalhog09:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKippad – Majwahar09:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKotmors – Chandeh09:15 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiGagal – Sakroha09:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBaroti – Dharampur – Kamlaah09:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiShivabdar10:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiBayar10:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiShilivagi – Kulthani10:00 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiKandhi10:15 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiShikavari10:15 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiDhawahan10:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiRewalsar – Nain Devi11:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiTepar Via Kataula11:30 AMHRTC Mandi
MandiSandhol – Gorat12:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiChauni via Gohar12:20 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBalh – Tikker12:20 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiNahlog – Kotli – Arthi12:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKipar – Majhwar – Rakhoon12:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKathlag – Saihal – Nerchowk12:40 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKadhalu01:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakroha01:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiMahaan01:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKalothar01:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSudhar01:20 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKothi Gaihari – Batahan01:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatahar01:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKufari01:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiPatron – Batahan01:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBadagaun02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSadyana02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBarot02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiJanjehli02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVaryara – Saigalu02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKathlag – Parri – Nerchowk02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSain – Dhandhal02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVayar02:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiReyagri Via Navlay02:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKotmors – Pukhari02:25 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVada – Parwada02:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiJogindernagar via Kotli02:40 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatheri02:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakroha02:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBalh – Tikker Via Taryamli03:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiNaslooh – Kufardhar03:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVaryara – Kotli03:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiPanjaai03:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiShivbdar03:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiLoot – khajroun03:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKufri03:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiDolra Balh03:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSiram – Patron03:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBaldawara – Kutedha03:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKipar – Majhawar03:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiChukku03:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiParri – NerChowk04:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiLaag – Kutal04:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiMajhawar – Rakhun04:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatahan04:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSadyana04:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVayar04:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakswaal04:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiChailchowk via Pandoh04:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiDhalwani04:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakroha04:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiLaag05:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKot05:05 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiDudar05:05 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVayar05:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiRewalsar – Reur05:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBadagaun05:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBaggi05:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiNavlai – Dhuhki05:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiGohar – Syanj via Gaagal05:25 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiNaslooh – Kufardhar05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKotmors – Chailchowk05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiParri05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakoor05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKothi Gaihari05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKalothar05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatahar05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiDurgapur – Rakhota05:30 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiLaag – Kotli05:40 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSandhla05:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiRoopi – Hardgalu05:45 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiJogindernagar06:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSadyana06:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKipar06:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiDhanyari06:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiChailchowk via Rakhoon06:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVayar06:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBatahan06:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSuradi – Dhalwani06:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiVeer – Haun – Kutal06:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiLoot – Khajroun06:15 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiKoon – Kasan – Suradi07:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiParri – Nerchowk07:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiDolara Balh07:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiNahloog07:00 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiSakroha07:30 PMHRTC Mandi

Click Here for Mandi Bus Stand Long Route Time Table