Sundernagar Bus Stand Long Route Time Table

0
7306
Sundernagar Bus Stand

Sundernagar Bus Stand inquiry number – 01907-262252

Sundernagar Bus Stand Time Table – Himachal Pradesh

Source Destination Departure Time Type Depot
Manali Ludhiana 12:50 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Delhi Leh 12:25 AM Ordinary HTRC Keylong
Keylong Shimla 12:30 AM Ordinary HTRC Keylong
Chandigarh Manali 12:35 AM Ordinary HTRC Kullu
Panchrukhi Shimla 1:00 AM Ordinary HTRC Palampur
Manali Dehradoon 1:00 AM Ordinary HTRC SNR
Manali Delhi 1:00 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Delhi Manali 1:20 AM HRTC Nalagarh
Shimla Manali 1:30 AM HRTC Keylong
Manali Delhi 1:30 AM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Shimla Manali 1:40 AM HRTC Kullu
Chandigarh Manali 1:45 AM Ordinary CTU CHD
Delhi Udaypur 2:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Kurukshetr Manali 2:50 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Dehradoon Manali 3:25 AM Ordinary HRTC Nahan
Amritsar Manikarn 3:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Delhi Banjar 3:35 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Chandigarh Keylong 3:40 AM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Haridwar Manali 3:55 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Sundernagar Shimla 4:40 AM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Delhi Manali 4:50 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Mandi Delhi 5:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Sundernagar Katra 5:00 AM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Delhi Manali 5:05 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Nichar 5:10 AM Ordinary HRTC R-Peo
Reckong Peo Jalma 3:20 AM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Delhi Manali 5:30 AM HRTC Kullu
Sundernagar Tanda 5:30 AM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Mandi Shimla 5:37 AM Ordinary Private
Delhi Manali 5:55 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Shimla 6:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Sundernagar Pathankot 6:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Pathankot
Sundernagar Manali 6:05 AM Ordinary Private
Haridwar Manali 6:10 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Mandi Shimla 6:12 AM Ordinary Private
Delhi Manali 6:25 AM HRTC
Mandi Shimla 6:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Sundernagar Amritsar 6:31 AM Ordinary HRTC Pathankot
Mandi Haridwar 6:10 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Bilaspur 6:20 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Mandi Bathinda 6:25 AM Ordinary PRTC
Kullu Delhi 6:50 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Sundernagar Pathankot 7:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Pathankot
Mandi Chidgaon 7:00 AM Ordinary Private
Sundernagar Naina Devi Ji 7:20 AM Ordinary Private
Mandi Delhi 7:25 AM Ordinary HRTC
Kullu Shimla 7:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Mandi Chandigarh 7:45 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Manali Kiratpur Jalandhar 8:00 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Mandi Bilaspur 8:05 AM Ordinary Private
Kullu Chandigarh 8:20 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Manikaran Ludhiana 8:40 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Kullu Ambala Cantt 8:56 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Kullu Kiratpur Hoshiarpur 9:00 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Mandi Bilaspur 9:00 AM Ordinary Private
Jogindernagar Delhi 9:20 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Bilaspur 9:25 AM Ordinary Private
Manali Chandigarh 9:30 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Mandi Bilaspur 9:55 AM Ordinary Private
Mandi Dera Beas 10:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Janjehli Shimla 10:10 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Manali Chandigarh 10:15 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Chandigarh 10:35 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Shimla 10:45 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Mandi Bilaspur 11:03 AM Ordinary Private
Manali Yamunanagar 11:06 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Chandigarh 11:30 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Manali Shimla 11:56 AM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Drubal Chandigarh 12:05 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Baddi – Chandigarh 12:12 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Manali Shimla 12:15 PM Ordinary HRTC Taradevi
Manali Chandigarh 12:25 PM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Palampur Shimla 12:50 PM Ordinary Private
Manali Patiala 1:05 PM Ordinary PRTC
Mandi Bilaspur 1:10 PM Ordinary Private
Sundernagar Guru Ka Lahore  1:15 PM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Manali Chandigarh 1:34 PM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Manali Shimla 1:40 PM Ordinary Private
Manali Chandigarh 1:55 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manikaran Chandigarh 2:10 PM Ordinary PRTC
Mandi Shimla 2:10 PM Ordinary HRTC Taradevi
Mandi Shimla 2:10 PM Ordinary HRTC Taradevi
Tulah Shimla 2:20 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Manali Chandigarh 2:20 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Bilaspur 2:27 PM Ordinary Private
Dharamshala Shimla 2:35 PM Ordinary Private
Mandi Chandigarh 2:55 PM Ordinary HRTC
Kullu Ghagas 3:00 PM Ordinary Private
Mandi Bilaspur 3:18 PM Ordinary Private
Manali Haridwar 3:20 PM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Manali Shimla 3:35 PM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Manali Chandigarh 3:50 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Mandi Chandigarh 4:09 PM Ordinary HRTC Nalagarh
Manali Haridwar 4:12 PM Ordinary HRTC Nalagarh
Manali Delhi 4:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Sundernagar Chamba 5:15 PM Ordinary HRTC Pathankot
Sundernagar Shimla 2:10 PM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Kullu Bilaspur 5:35 PM Ordinary Private
Mandi Chandigarh 5:50 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Manali Haridwar 6:15 PM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Manali Bilaspur 6:20 PM Ordinary Private
Keylong Delhi 6:45 PM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Manali Delhi 7:00 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Manali Delhi 7:20 PM HRTC Mandi
Manikarn Amritsar 8:15 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Manali Delhi 8:45 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Delhi 9:00 PM Ordinary HRTC SNR
Manali Delhi 9:15 PM HRTC Kullu
Udaypur Delhi 9:25 PM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Manali Delhi 9:35 PM HRTC Kullu
Manali Delhi 9:55 PM HRTC Nalagarh
Manali Delhi 10:10 PM HRTC Kullu
Manali Delhi 10:20 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Manali Delhi 10:30 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Manali Chandigarh 10:40 PM Ordinary CTU CHD
Manali Delhi 10:55 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Dehradon 11:05 AM Ordinary HRTC Nahan
Manali Shimla 11:25 PM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Manali Delhi 11:40 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Delhi 11:45 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Chandigarh 11:50 PM HRTC Kullu

Leave a Reply