Sundernagar Bus Stand Long Route Time Table

0
6971
Sundernagar Bus Stand

Sundernagar Bus Stand inquiry number – 01907-262252

Sundernagar Bus Stand Time Table – Himachal Pradesh

SourceDestinationDeparture TimeTypeDepot
ManaliLudhiana12:50 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
DelhiLeh12:25 AMOrdinaryHTRC Keylong
KeylongShimla12:30 AMOrdinaryHTRC Keylong
ChandigarhManali12:35 AMOrdinaryHTRC Kullu
PanchrukhiShimla1:00 AMOrdinaryHTRC Palampur
ManaliDehradoon1:00 AMOrdinaryHTRC SNR
ManaliDelhi1:00 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
DelhiManali1:20 AMHRTC Nalagarh
ShimlaManali1:30 AMHRTC Keylong
ManaliDelhi1:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
ShimlaManali1:40 AMHRTC Kullu
ChandigarhManali1:45 AMOrdinaryCTU CHD
DelhiUdaypur2:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
KurukshetrManali2:50 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
DehradoonManali3:25 AMOrdinaryHRTC Nahan
AmritsarManikarn3:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
DelhiBanjar3:35 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ChandigarhKeylong3:40 AMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
HaridwarManali3:55 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
SundernagarShimla4:40 AMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
DelhiManali4:50 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
MandiDelhi5:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
SundernagarKatra5:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
DelhiManali5:05 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiNichar5:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC R-Peo
Reckong PeoJalma3:20 AMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
DelhiManali5:30 AMHRTC Kullu
SundernagarTanda5:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
MandiShimla5:37 AMOrdinaryPrivate
DelhiManali5:55 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiShimla6:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
SundernagarPathankot6:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Pathankot
SundernagarManali6:05 AMOrdinaryPrivate
HaridwarManali6:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
MandiShimla6:12 AMOrdinaryPrivate
DelhiManali6:25 AMHRTC
MandiShimla6:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
SundernagarAmritsar6:31 AMOrdinaryHRTC Pathankot
MandiHaridwar6:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiBilaspur6:20 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
MandiBathinda6:25 AMOrdinaryPRTC
KulluDelhi6:50 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
SundernagarPathankot7:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Pathankot
MandiChidgaon7:00 AMOrdinaryPrivate
SundernagarNaina Devi Ji7:20 AMOrdinaryPrivate
MandiDelhi7:25 AMOrdinaryHRTC
KulluShimla7:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
MandiChandigarh7:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ManaliKiratpur Jalandhar8:00 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
MandiBilaspur8:05 AMOrdinaryPrivate
KulluChandigarh8:20 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
ManikaranLudhiana8:40 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
KulluAmbala Cantt8:56 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
KulluKiratpur Hoshiarpur9:00 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
MandiBilaspur9:00 AMOrdinaryPrivate
JogindernagarDelhi9:20 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiBilaspur9:25 AMOrdinaryPrivate
ManaliChandigarh9:30 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
MandiBilaspur9:55 AMOrdinaryPrivate
MandiDera Beas10:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
JanjehliShimla10:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ManaliChandigarh10:15 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliChandigarh10:35 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliShimla10:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
MandiBilaspur11:03 AMOrdinaryPrivate
ManaliYamunanagar11:06 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliChandigarh11:30 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
ManaliShimla11:56 AMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
DrubalChandigarh12:05 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiBaddi – Chandigarh12:12 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ManaliShimla12:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC Taradevi
ManaliChandigarh12:25 PMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
PalampurShimla12:50 PMOrdinaryPrivate
ManaliPatiala1:05 PMOrdinaryPRTC
MandiBilaspur1:10 PMOrdinaryPrivate
SundernagarGuru Ka Lahore 1:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
ManaliChandigarh1:34 PMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
ManaliShimla1:40 PMOrdinaryPrivate
ManaliChandigarh1:55 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManikaranChandigarh2:10 PMOrdinaryPRTC
MandiShimla2:10 PMOrdinaryHRTC Taradevi
MandiShimla2:10 PMOrdinaryHRTC Taradevi
TulahShimla2:20 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ManaliChandigarh2:20 PMHRTC Mandi
MandiBilaspur2:27 PMOrdinaryPrivate
DharamshalaShimla2:35 PMOrdinaryPrivate
MandiChandigarh2:55 PMOrdinaryHRTC
KulluGhagas3:00 PMOrdinaryPrivate
MandiBilaspur3:18 PMOrdinaryPrivate
ManaliHaridwar3:20 PMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
ManaliShimla3:35 PMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
ManaliChandigarh3:50 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
MandiChandigarh4:09 PMOrdinaryHRTC Nalagarh
ManaliHaridwar4:12 PMOrdinaryHRTC Nalagarh
ManaliDelhi4:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
SundernagarChamba5:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC Pathankot
SundernagarShimla2:10 PMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
KulluBilaspur5:35 PMOrdinaryPrivate
MandiChandigarh5:50 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ManaliHaridwar6:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
ManaliBilaspur6:20 PMOrdinaryPrivate
KeylongDelhi6:45 PMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
ManaliDelhi7:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ManaliDelhi7:20 PMHRTC Mandi
ManikarnAmritsar8:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ManaliDelhi8:45 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiDelhi9:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC SNR
ManaliDelhi9:15 PMHRTC Kullu
UdaypurDelhi9:25 PMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
ManaliDelhi9:35 PMHRTC Kullu
ManaliDelhi9:55 PMHRTC Nalagarh
ManaliDelhi10:10 PMHRTC Kullu
ManaliDelhi10:20 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ManaliDelhi10:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ManaliChandigarh10:40 PMOrdinaryCTU CHD
ManaliDelhi10:55 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliDehradon11:05 AMOrdinaryHRTC Nahan
ManaliShimla11:25 PMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
ManaliDelhi11:40 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliDelhi11:45 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliChandigarh11:50 PMHRTC Kullu