Bilaspur Bus Stand Time Table

0
3342

Bilaspur Bus Stand inquiry number – 01978-222554

Bilaspur Bus Stand Time Table – Himachal Pradesh

Source Destination Departure Time Type Depot
Delhi Manali 12:15 AM HRTC
Shimla Panchrukhi 12:25 AM Ordinary HTRC
Haridwar Sarkaghat 12:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Sarkaghat
Delhi Udaipur 12:35 AM Ordinary Keylong
Manali Delhi 12:45 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Delhi 1:10 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Manali Chandigarh 1:20 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Manali Delhi 1:30 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Shimla Dharamshala 1:30 AM Ordinary HRTC
Shimla Mandi 1:50 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Bhavnagar Dharamshala 2:00 AM Ordinary HRTC
Delhi Keylong 2:15 AM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Haridwar Manali 2:30 AM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Sarkaghat 2:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Sarkaghat
Manali Delhi 2:45 AM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Delhi 3:00 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Delhi Manli 3:00 AM Ordinary HRTC
Delhi Manli 3:15 AM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Delhi 3:40 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Delhi Manli 3:45 AM Ordinary HRTC
Haridwar Sarkaghat 4:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Haridwar Manali 4:45 AM Ordinary HRTC
Delhi Manali 5:00 AM Ordinary HRTC
Bilaspur Chandigarh 5:15 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Ladrour Haridwar 5:15 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Delhi Sidhpur 5:45 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Bilaspur Manali 5:55 AM Ordinary Private
Bilaspur Dharamshala 6:05 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Delhi Manali 6:05 AM HRTC
Haridwar Jangalbairi 6:15 AM Ordinary HRTC Hamirpur
Ghumarwin Chandigarh 6:15 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Delhi Manali 6:25 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Bilaspur Ludhiana 6:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Bilaspur Hamirpur 6:30 AM Ordinary HRTC
Haridwar Manali 6:35 AM Ordinary HRTC
Delhi Manali 6:40 AM HRTC
Sundernagar Chandigarh 6:45 AM Ordinary HRTC Sundernagar
Mandi Chandigarh 7:15 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Mandi Haridwar 7:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Shimla Chamba 7:30 AM Ordinary HRTC Chamba
Bilaspur Kullu 7:39 AM Ordinary Private
Delhi Mandi 7:53 AM HRTC
Jhandutta Nangal 7:55 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Delhi Manali 8:00 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Kullu Delhi 8:10 AM Ordinary HRTC
Shimla Dharamshala 8:20 AM Ordinary HRTC
Delhi Mandi 8:40 AM HRTC
Chandigarh Manali 8:45 AM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Sundernagar Naina Devi Ji 8:45 AM Ordinary Private
Bilaspur Nalagarh Chandigarh 9:00 AM Ordinary HRTC Nalagarh
Mandi Chandigarh 9:10 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Shimla Manali 9:15 AM HRTC
Shimla Dehra 9:30 AM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Manali 9:40 AM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Shimla Dharamshala 9:50 AM Ordinary Private
Kullu Chandigarh 9:50 AM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Shimla Chadiyar 10:12 AM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Manali 10:30 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Solan Dharamshala 10:36 AM Ordinary HRTC Solan
Shimla Dharamshala 10:44 AM Ordinary Private
Mandi Chandigarh 10:50 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Sarkaghat Chandigarh 11:10 AM Ordinary HRTC Sarkaghat
Shimla Manali 11:25 AM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Chandigarh 11:30 AM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Manali 11:30 AM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Solan Dehra 11:40 AM Ordinary HRTC
Nahan-Chandigarh Mandi-Drubal 11:50 AM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Chandigarh Manali 12:05 PM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Manali Chandigarh 12:15 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Chandigarh Manikaran 12:15 PM Ordinary HRTC
Shimla Chintpurni 12:20 PM Ordinary HRTC Shimla
Chandigarh Manali 12:20 PM Ordinary CTU
Chandigarh Manali 12:30 PM Ordinary PRTC
Chandigarh Manali 12:35 PM Ordinary HRTC
Bilaspur Chandigarh 12:40 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Manali Chandigarh 1:10 PM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Drubal Chandigarh-Nahan 1:30 PM Ordinary HRTC Mandi
Manikaran Chandigarh 1:40 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Chandigarh 1:50 PM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Shimla Dharamshala 2:00 PM Ordinary HRTC Dharamshala
Bilaspur Nangal 2:15 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Manali Chandigarh 2:30 PM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Chandigarh Manali 2:30 PM Ordinary Punjab Roadways
Shimla Raipur 2:42 PM Ordinary HRTC
Naina Devi Ji Mandi 3:15 PM Ordinary Private
Delhi Manali 3:30 PM Ordinary DTC
Delhi Kullu 3:35 PM Ordinary HRTC Kullu
Manali Chandigarh 3:45 PM Delux HRTC Kullu
Sarkaghat Haridwar 4:00 PM Ordinary HRTC Sarkaghat
Rohru Dharamshala 4:10 PM Ordinary HRTC Rohru
Mandi Chandigarh 4:30 PM Ordinary HRTC
Bilaspur Nalagarh-Delhi 4:45 PM Ordinary HRTC Nalagarh
Delhi Manali 4:48 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Haridwar 4:55 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Chandigarh 5:05 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Chandigarh Mandi 5:09 PM Ordinary HRTC
Shimla Trifalghat 5:10 PM Ordinary Private
Shimla Sarkaghat 5:15 PM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Manikaran 5:30 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Delhi 6:00 PM HRTC
Bilaspur Jammu-Katra 6:00 PM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Mandi 6:10 PM HRTC
Delhi Manali 6:20 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Nangal Jhandutta 6:30 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Shimla Mandi 6:40 PM HRTC
Delhi Manali 7:00 PM Ordinary Haryana Roadways
Jangalbairi Haridwar 7:00 PM Ordinary HRTC
Shimla Ladrour 7:15 PM Ordinary HRTC
Chandigarh Mandi 7:15 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Keylong Delhi 7:20 PM Ordinary HRTC Keylong
Chandigarh Sundernagar 7:30 PM Ordinary HRTC Sundernagar
Manali Haridwar 7:40 PM Ordinary HRTC
Shimla Chamba 7:45 PM Ordinary HRTC
Sidhpur Delhi 8:00 PM Ordinary HRTC Bilaspur
Shimla Chamba 8:30 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Delhi 8:45 PM HRTC
Haridwar Mandi 8:45 PM Ordinary HRTC
Rampur Jammu 9:00 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Delhi 9:10 PM HRTC
Sarkaghat Haridwar 9:35 PM Ordinary HRTC
Manali Delhi 9:50 PM HRTC
Manali Delhi 10:05 PM HRTC
Manali Delhi 10:30 PM HRTC
Shimla Chamba 10:30 PM HRTC
Manali Delhi 10:50 PM HRTC
Manali Delhi 11:00 PM HRTC
Shimla Keylong 11:00 PM Ordinary HRTC
Mandi Delhi 11:30 PM HRTC
Chandigarh Manali 11:30 PM HRTC
Delhi Manali 11:55 PM HRTC

Comments

comments