Bilaspur Bus Stand Time Table

0
4926
ISBT Bus Stand Mandi

Bilaspur Bus Stand inquiry number – 01978-222554

Bilaspur Bus Stand Time Table – Himachal Pradesh

SourceDestinationDeparture TimeTypeDepot
DelhiManali12:15 AMHRTC
ShimlaPanchrukhi12:25 AMOrdinaryHTRC
HaridwarSarkaghat12:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Sarkaghat
DelhiUdaipur12:35 AMOrdinaryKeylong
ManaliDelhi12:45 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliDelhi1:10 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ManaliChandigarh1:20 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
ManaliDelhi1:30 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ShimlaDharamshala1:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ShimlaMandi1:50 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
BhavnagarDharamshala2:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC
DelhiKeylong2:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
HaridwarManali2:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhSarkaghat2:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Sarkaghat
ManaliDelhi2:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliDelhi3:00 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
DelhiManli3:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC
DelhiManli3:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliDelhi3:40 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
DelhiManli3:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC
HaridwarSarkaghat4:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
HaridwarManali4:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC
DelhiManali5:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC
BilaspurChandigarh5:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
LadrourHaridwar5:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
DelhiSidhpur5:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
BilaspurManali5:55 AMOrdinaryPrivate
BilaspurDharamshala6:05 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
DelhiManali6:05 AMHRTC
HaridwarJangalbairi6:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC Hamirpur
GhumarwinChandigarh6:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
DelhiManali6:25 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
BilaspurLudhiana6:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
BilaspurHamirpur6:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC
HaridwarManali6:35 AMOrdinaryHRTC
DelhiManali6:40 AMHRTC
SundernagarChandigarh6:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC Sundernagar
MandiChandigarh7:15 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
MandiHaridwar7:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ShimlaChamba7:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC Chamba
BilaspurKullu7:39 AMOrdinaryPrivate
DelhiMandi7:53 AMHRTC
JhanduttaNangal7:55 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
DelhiManali8:00 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
KulluDelhi8:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ShimlaDharamshala8:20 AMOrdinaryHRTC
DelhiMandi8:40 AMHRTC
ChandigarhManali8:45 AMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
SundernagarNaina Devi Ji8:45 AMOrdinaryPrivate
BilaspurNalagarh Chandigarh9:00 AMOrdinaryHRTC Nalagarh
MandiChandigarh9:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ShimlaManali9:15 AMHRTC
ShimlaDehra9:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhManali9:40 AMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ShimlaDharamshala9:50 AMOrdinaryPrivate
KulluChandigarh9:50 AMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
ShimlaChadiyar10:12 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhManali10:30 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
SolanDharamshala10:36 AMOrdinaryHRTC Solan
ShimlaDharamshala10:44 AMOrdinaryPrivate
MandiChandigarh10:50 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
SarkaghatChandigarh11:10 AMOrdinaryHRTC Sarkaghat
ShimlaManali11:25 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliChandigarh11:30 AMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhManali11:30 AMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
SolanDehra11:40 AMOrdinaryHRTC
Nahan-ChandigarhMandi-Drubal11:50 AMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ChandigarhManali12:05 PMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
ManaliChandigarh12:15 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ChandigarhManikaran12:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ShimlaChintpurni12:20 PMOrdinaryHRTC Shimla
ChandigarhManali12:20 PMOrdinaryCTU
ChandigarhManali12:30 PMOrdinaryPRTC
ChandigarhManali12:35 PMOrdinaryHRTC
BilaspurChandigarh12:40 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ManaliChandigarh1:10 PMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
DrubalChandigarh-Nahan1:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC Mandi
ManikaranChandigarh1:40 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliChandigarh1:50 PMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
ShimlaDharamshala2:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC Dharamshala
BilaspurNangal2:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ManaliChandigarh2:30 PMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
ChandigarhManali2:30 PMOrdinaryPunjab Roadways
ShimlaRaipur2:42 PMOrdinaryHRTC
Naina Devi JiMandi3:15 PMOrdinaryPrivate
DelhiManali3:30 PMOrdinaryDTC
DelhiKullu3:35 PMOrdinaryHRTC Kullu
ManaliChandigarh3:45 PMDeluxHRTC Kullu
SarkaghatHaridwar4:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC Sarkaghat
RohruDharamshala4:10 PMOrdinaryHRTC Rohru
MandiChandigarh4:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC
BilaspurNalagarh-Delhi4:45 PMOrdinaryHRTC Nalagarh
DelhiManali4:48 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliHaridwar4:55 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliChandigarh5:05 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
ChandigarhMandi5:09 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ShimlaTrifalghat5:10 PMOrdinaryPrivate
ShimlaSarkaghat5:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhManikaran5:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliDelhi6:00 PMHRTC
BilaspurJammu-Katra6:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhMandi6:10 PMHRTC
DelhiManali6:20 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
NangalJhandutta6:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ShimlaMandi6:40 PMHRTC
DelhiManali7:00 PMOrdinaryHaryana Roadways
JangalbairiHaridwar7:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ShimlaLadrour7:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ChandigarhMandi7:15 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
KeylongDelhi7:20 PMOrdinaryHRTC Keylong
ChandigarhSundernagar7:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC Sundernagar
ManaliHaridwar7:40 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ShimlaChamba7:45 PMOrdinaryHRTC
SidhpurDelhi8:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC Bilaspur
ShimlaChamba8:30 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliDelhi8:45 PMHRTC
HaridwarMandi8:45 PMOrdinaryHRTC
RampurJammu9:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliDelhi9:10 PMHRTC
SarkaghatHaridwar9:35 PMOrdinaryHRTC
ManaliDelhi9:50 PMHRTC
ManaliDelhi10:05 PMHRTC
ManaliDelhi10:30 PMHRTC
ShimlaChamba10:30 PMHRTC
ManaliDelhi10:50 PMHRTC
ManaliDelhi11:00 PMHRTC
ShimlaKeylong11:00 PMOrdinaryHRTC
MandiDelhi11:30 PMHRTC
ChandigarhManali11:30 PMHRTC
DelhiManali11:55 PMHRTC