Mandi Bus Stand inquiry number – 01905-235538

Buses from Mandi ISBT to Delhi ISBT Kashmiri Gate

Source Destination Departure Time Type Via Distance Fare Depot
Mandi Delhi ISBT 4:30AM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 482 491 Mandi
Jogindernagar Delhi ISBT 8:30AM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 482 491 Mandi
Mandi Delhi ISBT 3:45PM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 482 491
Mandi Delhi ISBT 06:30PM HIMSUTA (VOL/ISU) KIRATPUR 482 962
Manali Delhi ISBT 7:30PM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 482 491
Mandi Delhi ISBT 7:30PM HIMSUTA (VOL/ISU) KIRATPUR 482 962
Mandi Delhi ISBT 8:00PM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 482 491
Mandi Delhi ISBT 8:15PM HIMGAURAV (TATA-AC) KIRATPUR 482 787
Mandi Delhi ISBT 8:50PM HIMSUTA (VOL/ISU) KIRATPUR 482 962
Kotli Delhi ISBT 9:00PM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 482 491
Mandi Delhi ISBT 9:10PM HIMGAURAV (TATA-AC) KIRATPUR 482 780
Mandi Delhi ISBT 10:00PM HIMSUTA (VOL/ISU) KIRATPUR 482 962

Buses from Mandi ISBT to Chandigarh ISBT

Source Destination Departure Time Type Via Distance Fare Depot
Mandi Chandigarh 4:30AM ORDINARY GAGAL-KIRATPUR 227 283
Mandi Chandigarh 6:30AM ORDINARY KIRATPUR Mandi
Mandi Chandigarh 8:45AM HIMGAURAV (TATA-AC) KIRATPUR 217 391
Mandi Chandigarh 4:30AM ORDINARY GAGAL-KIRATPUR 227 283
Mandi Chandigarh 10:50AM ORDINARY Nalagarh Baddi Mandi
Drubal Chandigarh – Nahan 11:00AM ORDINARY KIRATPUR Mandi
Mandi Chandigarh 12:55PM HIMGAURAV (TATA-AC) KIRATPUR 216 391
Mandi Chandigarh 8:00PM ORDINARY KIRATPUR 216 276

Buses from ISBT Mandi to Shimla

Source Destination Departure Time from Mandi Depot
Mandi Shimla 5:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Shimla (Non-stop) 5:50 AM HRTC Mandi
Kullu Shimla (Non-stop) 6:40 AM HRTC Kullu
Kullu Ani (Via Shimla) 7:50 AM HRTC Kullu
Gohar Shimla 8:45 AM HRTC Mandi
Palampur Shimla 9:30 AM HRTC Palampur
Janjehli Shimla 9:55 AM HRTC Mandi
Manali Shimla (Semi-deluxe) 10:00 AM HRTC Kullu
Manali Shimla (AC-deluxe) 11:00 AM HRTC Kullu
Dharamshala Shimla 11:30 AM HRTC Dharamshala
Manali Shimla 11:50 AM Private
Tulah Shimla 1:10 PM HRTC Mandi
Manali Shimla(Semi-deluxe) 10:00 PM HRTC
Mandi Rohru(via Shimla) 10:30 PM HRTC
Keylong Shimla 11:00 PM HRTC
Palampur Shimla 11:30 PM HRTC
Manali Shimla 12:30 AM HRTC

Other long route buses from ISBT Mandi

Source Destination Departure Time from Mandi Depot
Delhi Manali 5:00 AM HRTC Mandi
Manali Haridwar 5:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Delhi Manali 5:30 AM HRTC Mandi
Delhi Manali 9:05 AM HRTC Mandi
Kangra Jauri 10:15 AM HRTC Mandi
Jauri Dharamshala 4:10 PM HRTC Mandi
Mandi Sangla 6:00 PM HRTC Mandi

Click Here for Mandi Bus Stand Local Route Time Table

Comments

comments

  • Hardeep singh

    Could you please tell me the timing of mandi to jalander bus ,is that punjab roadways bus or himachal roadways

    • hardeep kumar

      7:30 am punjab roadways

  • Aman Singh

    Mandi to joginder Nagar in early morning.