Dharampur Bus Stand Time Table

0
5260

 

SourceViaDestinationDepartureDepot
Chandigarh   Joginder Nagar4:30 AM 
DharmpurKotliMandi5:30 AM 
Dharmpur Rampur5:30 AM 
Chandigarh  Sayoh5:30 AM 
Gorat Mandi6:00 AM 
Dharampur Mandi6:00 AMPrivate
DharmpurSariSarkaghat6:45 AM 
Delhi ISBT Baijnath6:45 AM 
Sarkaghat Jammu7:00 AM 
Dharmpur Kamlah7:00 AM 
DharmpurTarohlaMahri7:15 AM 
Sayoh Shimla7:30 AM 
SandholKotliMandi7:30 AM 
BraihalKamlah- MandiRiwalsar7:45 AM 
KamlahGarliSarkaghat7:45 AM 
DharampurTaneharMahri8:00 AM 
Baijnath Parvanu8:00 AM 
Katda Sandhol8:00 AM 
DharmpurMathiBanwar8:00 AM 
Dharmpur Kalswar8:00 AM 
Baijnath Sarkaghat11:30 AMChauhan
Sayoh Sarkaghat12:00 PM 
Jogindernagar Kamlah12:15 PM 
Mandap Jogindernagar12:45 PM 
DharmpurSaklanaGorat1:00 PM 
Dharmpur Mandi1:00 PMSharma
Mandi Kamlah1:15 PM 
Dharmpur AwahDevi1:30 PMVimal
Sayoh Mandi1:45 PM 
DharmpurBrangSarkaghat2:00 PM 
Dharmpur SakrainDhar2:05 PM 
Dharmpur Mahri2:10 PM 
Sidhpur Delhi ISBT2:15 PM 
Sarkaghat Sujanpur2:30 PM 
SarkaghatRiwalsarMandi2:30 PM 
Kamlah Jogindernagar2:45 PM 
DharmpurTanharMahri3:10 PM 
DharmpurSeehanBhadyargalu3:15 PM 
DharmpurBanwarMahri3:15 PM 
Dharmpur Kalswai3:15 PM 
Sarkaghat sandhol3:20 PMPalsra
Dharmpur Kot3:20 PM 
Amritsar Jogindernagar3:30 PM 
DharmpurTarohlaMahri3:30 PM 
Dharmpur AwahDevi3:30 PMKamal
Chandigarh  Baijnath3:30 PMCTU
Dharmpur Rikangpio3:20 PM 
Gorat Sarkaghat3:45 PM 
DharmpurRakheraPehad4:30 PM 
Chandigarh  Sayoh4:30 PM 
DharmpurBhadarwadRakhota4:30 PM 
DharmpurBalyanaMahri5:00 PM 
Sandhol katda5:05 PM 
Sujanpur Hamirpur5:10 PM 
Dharmpur Kumharda5:15 PM 
DharmpurTanharParyal5:15 PM 
Dharmpur Kharot5:15 PM 
Dharmpur Sandhol5:15 PM 
Dharmpur Bhoor5:30 PM 
Dharmpur Gorat5:40 PM 
Dharmpur Delhi ISBT6:15 PM(Semi Deluxe)
Sarkaghat
Jammu Sarkaghat6:00 PM 
Baijnath Delhi ISBT6:15 PMBaijnath
Sandhol Sarkaghat7:00 PM 
Sayoh Chandigarh7:15 PM 
Jogindernagar Chandigarh8:00 PM