Reckong Peo (Kinnaur) Bus Stand Time Table

0
7171
Reckong Peo Bus Stand

Reckong Peo Bus Stand inquiry number – 01786-222444

Reckong Peo Bus Stand Time Table

Source Destination Departure Time Type Depot
Reckong Peo Hamirpur 4:00 AM Ordinary
Reckong Peo Mandi 4:30 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Haridwar 5:45 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Nichar 6:00 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Karasa 6:00 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Pooh(via Ropa) 6:00 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Chandigarh 6:15 AM Delux Reckong Peo
Ribba Chandigarh 7:15 AM Ordinary
Reckong Peo Kaza 7:30 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Rogi 7:30 AM Ordinary
Kalpa Shimla 7:40 AM
Thangi Shimla 8:30 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Dakho-Kalpa 8:30AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Pangi 8:45 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Kalpa 9:00 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Pangi-Kalpa 9:00 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Pooh Shimla 9:30 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Chitkul 9:30 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Moorang-Thangi 10:00 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Rampur 10:00 AM Ordinary
Reckong Peo Asrang 10:30 AM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Delhi 11:30 AM Reckong Peo
Rampur Shalkhar 12:00 Noon Ordinary
Shalkhar Rampur 12:30 PM Ordinary
Reckong Peo Nako 1:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Kalpa 1:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Rampur 1:30 PM Ordinary
Reckong Peo Pangi 2:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Asrang 2:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Nichar 2:45 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Ropa 3:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Rogi 3:30 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Kanam 3:30 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Kalpa Chandigarh 3:30 PM Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Kalpa 3:45 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Rakcham 4:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Kafnoo 4:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Shimla-Reckong Peo Pooh 4:00 PM Ordinary Shimla
Reckong Peo Hamirpur 4:30 PM Ordinary
Reckong Peo Thangi 4:30 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Jalama via Mandi 4:30 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Dhako Kalpa 5:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Thopan 5:00 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Reckong Peo Thopan 5:30 PM Ordinary Reckong Peo
Kaza Shimla 7:00 PM Ordinary

Leave a Reply