Reckong Peo (Kinnaur) Bus Stand Time Table

0
6639
Reckong Peo Bus Stand

Reckong Peo Bus Stand inquiry number – 01786-222444

Reckong Peo Bus Stand Time Table

SourceDestinationDeparture TimeTypeDepot
Reckong PeoHamirpur4:00 AMOrdinary
Reckong PeoMandi4:30 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoHaridwar5:45 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoNichar6:00 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoKarasa6:00 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoPooh(via Ropa)6:00 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoChandigarh6:15 AMDeluxReckong Peo
RibbaChandigarh7:15 AMOrdinary
Reckong PeoKaza7:30 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoRogi7:30 AMOrdinary
KalpaShimla7:40 AM
ThangiShimla8:30 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoDakho-Kalpa8:30AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoPangi8:45 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoKalpa9:00 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoPangi-Kalpa9:00 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
PoohShimla9:30 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoChitkul9:30 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoMoorang-Thangi10:00 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoRampur10:00 AMOrdinary
Reckong PeoAsrang10:30 AMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoDelhi11:30 AMReckong Peo
RampurShalkhar12:00 NoonOrdinary
ShalkharRampur12:30 PMOrdinary
Reckong PeoNako1:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoKalpa1:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoRampur1:30 PMOrdinary
Reckong PeoPangi2:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoAsrang2:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoNichar2:45 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoRopa3:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoRogi3:30 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoKanam3:30 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
KalpaChandigarh3:30 PMReckong Peo
Reckong PeoKalpa3:45 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoRakcham4:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoKafnoo4:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Shimla-Reckong PeoPooh4:00 PMOrdinaryShimla
Reckong PeoHamirpur4:30 PMOrdinary
Reckong PeoThangi4:30 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoJalama via Mandi4:30 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
DhakoKalpa5:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoThopan5:00 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
Reckong PeoThopan5:30 PMOrdinaryReckong Peo
KazaShimla7:00 PMOrdinary